Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 221 To Approach Road Dhar Dighol To Amba Devi Mandi R Road (Vr 37) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 221 To Approach Road Dhar Dighol To Amba Devi Mandi R Road (Vr 37) Km 1/00 To 3/00. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_937333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/280/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5192 |
| EMD | 21502 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road to approach road dhar dighol upto district border (vr-35) from sh-221 ch0/00 to 0/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreAnganwadi building at village dhar dighol. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Anganwadi building at village dhar dighol. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS.t.b.t. from sh-221 (548 b) - dhamoni - bondargaon - naikota to odr-25 (odr-23) (km 7/00 to 9/500) . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
S.t.b.t. from sh-221 (548 b) - dhamoni - bondargaon - naikota to odr-25 (odr-23) (km 7/00 to 9/500) . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cc road, drain and cd work at road from sh-221 to dhamoni-bondargaon-karam - naikota road (odr-23) ch7/00 to 9/00. tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road, drain and cd work at road from sh-221 to dhamoni-bondargaon-karam - naikota road (odr-23) ch7/00 to 9/00. tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work (two vents 900 mm dia) , c.c. road from sh-221 to approach road nimgaon (vr-34) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.d. work (two vents 900 mm dia) , c.c. road from sh-221 to approach road nimgaon (vr-34) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreProviding electrification to panchyat samiti office at sonpeth . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Providing electrification to panchyat samiti office at sonpeth . tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type