Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road To Approach Road Dhar Dighol Upto District Border (Vr 35) From Sh 221 Ch0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road To Approach Road Dhar Dighol Upto District Border (Vr 35) From Sh 221 Ch0/00 To 0/500. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1127810_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/537/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 37017 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Sonpeth and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1967437 |
| Start Date | December 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 604 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to sh-221 to approach road dhar dighol to amba devi mandi rroad (vr - 37) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-221 to approach road dhar dighol to amba devi mandi rroad (vr - 37) km 1/00 to 3/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreAnganwadi building at village dhar dighol. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Anganwadi building at village dhar dighol. tq.sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work (two vents 900 mm dia) , c.c. road from sh-221 to approach road nimgaon (vr-34) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.d. work (two vents 900 mm dia) , c.c. road from sh-221 to approach road nimgaon (vr-34) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of (c.c. road) approach road sh-221 to vr-24 at village simurgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Construction of (c.c. road) approach road sh-221 to vr-24 at village simurgavan. tq. pathri and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c c road and drain from house of sattar sayyed to mahadev mandir at village dighol (e) tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreParbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Parbhani taluka border to bobade takali road (vr-126) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhotra to dist border road (vr-13).tq purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type