Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs To Mdr 15 To Mohala Road (Vr 24) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Repairs To Mdr 15 To Mohala Road (Vr 24) Km 1/00 To 2/00. Tq. Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1062239_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/24/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7080 |
| EMD | 38555 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Sonpeth and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854093 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2024
Expired 756 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to grarugnalay at sonpeth. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to kharab tanda road (vr-15) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStrengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Strengthning of road from mdr-18 wadgaon to shendga road (vr-43) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhondi to mdr-15 road (vr-95) km 0/00 to 3/500. tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to z.p. central girls primary school building at sonpeth. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani
Repairs to z.p. central girls primary school building at sonpeth. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road and drain on mdr-20 to bhisegaon - awalgaon road km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-25). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.c. road and drain on mdr-20 to bhisegaon - awalgaon road km 1/00 to 2/500 (vr-25). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreRepairs to z.p.p.s. building at village nila. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to z.p.p.s. building at village nila. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvemenbt to approach road and constrution of minor on lasina mdr-25 to vr-04 at h- 0/00 to 2/500. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type