Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mdr 5 Asola Kawda Join To Mdr 2 Vr 6 Km 0/00 To1/00 Tq Jintur Dist Parbhani
|
| Description |
S/R To Mdr 5 Asola Kawda Join To Mdr 2 Vr 6 Km 0/00 To1/00 Tq Jintur Dist Parbhani
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1166428_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/898/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 32397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2027314 |
| Start Date | March 31, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/04/2025
Expired 506 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat office building at village kawda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat office building at village kawda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village asola tanda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village asola tanda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of gram panchyat office at village asola. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of gram panchyat office at village asola. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to purna (vr-7) - surwadi devgaon join road km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type