Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Mdr 5 Asola To Kawda Join To Mdr 2 (Vr 6) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Mdr 5 Asola To Kawda Join To Mdr 2 (Vr 6) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1087523_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/129/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 32397 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1898014 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 705 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Annual maintenance of kb road to join malavalli taluk border via gudigere bhujuvalli. for the year 2025-26 ch0.00 to 10.50km for the year 2026-27 mdr 310 in maddur taluk
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat office building at village kawda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat office building at village kawda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to jamb - mdr-36 join to nh-222 road (vr-57) km 0/00 to 1/00 . tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhagrah at village asola tanda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhagrah at village asola tanda. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to mdr-14 to neminath mandir - approach road pimpalgaon (balapur) join to vr-47 km 2/00 to 4/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to thomare pimpalgaon to surpimpri join to mdr-25 road (vr-103) (km 1/00 to 1/500).tq and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type