Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Msh 2 To Malegaon To Mdr 4 Pandhargal Road (Vr 40) Km 2/00 To 3/500. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Msh 2 To Malegaon To Mdr 4 Pandhargal Road (Vr 40) Km 2/00 To 3/500. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1238867_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/228/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 6400 |
| EMD | 36207 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2137381 |
| Start Date | November 03, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2025
Expired 294 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to gopa to msh-16 to nawalgaon road (vr-93) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangkhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to gopa to msh-16 to nawalgaon road (vr-93) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangkhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreRepairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Repairs to mdr-15 to mohala road (vr-24) km 1/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of internal cc road and drain at malegaon (jintur). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal cc road and drain at malegaon (jintur). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type