Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Sh 248 To Approach Road Shewadi (Vr 67) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Sh 248 To Approach Road Shewadi (Vr 67) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1087399_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/88/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 7600 |
| EMD | 47848 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1897838 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2024
Expired 709 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of - dhudgaon to kasar village approach road (vr-110). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of odr 6 to chitnerwadi village approach road (vr-26). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani
Improvement of odr 6 to chitnerwadi village approach road (vr-26). tq. jintur and dist. parbhani
Read moreImprovement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road from sh-248 to takli ku. - bramhanwadi - nandkheda road c 0/00 to 2/00. (vr-28). tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to chincholi (kale) - mdr-30 to kadsawangi road (vr-86) km 0/00 to 4/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of gram panchyat office building at village shewadi non b.c. soil . tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of gram panchyat office building at village shewadi non b.c. soil . tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sh-248 to brahmanwadi road (vr-28) km 0/500 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreFrom nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
From nsh-222 to kolhawadi approach road (vr-05) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. manwat and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type