Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S/R To Chincholi (Kale) Mdr 30 To Kadsawangi Road (Vr 86) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S/R To Chincholi (Kale) Mdr 30 To Kadsawangi Road (Vr 86) Km 0/00 To 4/00. Tq. Jintur And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PARBH_1078344_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/63/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 5700 |
| EMD | 22342 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq. Jintur and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881853 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from gotur (on sh125) connecting chincholi (h) (on sh149) mdr04086 from 0.00 km to 1.00 km, 3.00 km to 4.32 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village chincholi kale. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi building at village chincholi kale. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi building at village chincholi kale. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of anganwadi building at village chincholi kale. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
S/r to mdr-5 asola kawda join to mdr-2 vr-6 km 0/00 to1/00 tq jintur dist parbhani
Read moreS/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 5 asola to kawda join to mdr-2 (vr-6) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
S/r to mdr - 32 to dudhgaon - kasar road (vr -110) km 3/00 to 5/00. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain at kadsawangi. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road and drain at kadsawangi. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreMdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Mdr-32 to sadegaon road (vr-123) km 0/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type