Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T. From Sh 221 (548 B) Dhamoni Bondargaon Naikota To Odr 25 (Odr 23) (Km 7/00 To 9/500) . Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T. From Sh 221 (548 B) Dhamoni Bondargaon Naikota To Odr 25 (Odr 23) (Km 7/00 To 9/500) . Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PARBHANI | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PARBH_1242131_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/269/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 24100 |
| EMD | 1.17 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tq Sonpeth and Dist. Parbhani. |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2142789 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2025
Expired 295 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road, drain and cd work at road from sh-221 to dhamoni-bondargaon-karam - naikota road (odr-23) ch7/00 to 9/00. tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Construction of cc road, drain and cd work at road from sh-221 to dhamoni-bondargaon-karam - naikota road (odr-23) ch7/00 to 9/00. tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of tin shed sabhamandap and related works datta mandir at village wadi naikota (gp bondargaon). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of tin shed sabhamandap and related works datta mandir at village wadi naikota (gp bondargaon). tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of sabhamandap at naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of sabhamandap at naikota. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of grampanchyat building at bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of grampanchyat building at bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreNew construction of health subcenter building at. dhamoni tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani
New construction of health subcenter building at. dhamoni &#x0d tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani
Read moreConstruction of one room primary school building at village bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of one room primary school building at village bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of one room primary school building at village bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of one room primary school building at village bondargaon. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of paver block for datta mandir premises at village wadinaikota (g.p. bondargaon). tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of paver block for datta mandir premises at village wadinaikota (g.p. bondargaon). tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreTpws water supply scheme for village dhamoni ,tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani under scarcity fund year 2023-24 (s.f).2nd call
Tpws water supply scheme for village dhamoni ,tq. sonpeth dist. parbhani under scarcity fund year 2023-24 (s.f).2nd call
Read moreConstruction of internal c c road and drain for mahadev sansthan premises vikas at village naikota. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Construction of internal c c road and drain for mahadev sansthan premises vikas at village naikota. tq sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type