Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Sh 235 To Kharab Tanda Road (Vr 15) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Sh 235 To Kharab Tanda Road (Vr 15) Km 0/00 To 1/00. Tq Sonpeth And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_919126_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/236/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 19663 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Zilla Parishad Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of sh-235 chikkabennuru (sh-48) to kurubarahalli joining road via halerangapura alagavadi pudakalahalli bhavihal chinnasamudra hebbalu (nh-48) hunasekatte (nh-48) gummanuru kandanakovi agasanakatte igori kenchavvanahalli basapura anekonda davanagere yaragunte avaragolla kakkeharavu kondajji ch 0.00 to 16.31 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Annual maintenance of a) sirigere to alagavadi join road (sh-235) via hosarangapura ch 0.07 to 4.84 km in chitradurga taluk b) hampanuru cross (nh-48) via hampanuru to pandarahalli via halavudara halerangapura sirigere chikkenahalli konanuru kadleguddu bommenahalli bheemasamudra bettadanagenahalli pandrahalli ch 0.00 to 9.80 km, 9.90 to 11.50, km, 25.94 to 29.09 and 36.70 to 37.82 km in chitradurga taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of highway connecting chikkabennur (on nh48) to kurubarahalli (on sh25) via haleranagapura, alagavadi, pudukalahalli, bavihalu, chinnasamudra, hebbalu (on nh48), hunasakatte (on nh48), gummanur, kandanakovi, agasanakatte, igoor, kenchavvanahalli, basapura, anekonda, davanagere, yaragunte, avaragolla, kakkaragolla, kondajji sh-235 from ch 20.81 to 21.51, 25.14 to 25.74, 30.53 to 42.44, 42.48 to 42.53, 42.60 to 44.50, 44.66 to 44.99, 45.96 to 57.87 & 61.85 to 72.31 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27
Read moreImprovement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to approach road dhebewadi tanda (vr-20) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road sh-235 to sakharam naik tanda (payri ka tanda) km 0/00 to 1/00 (vr-72). tq palam and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dhebunaik tanda to jamuna naik tanda road (vr-55) km 0/250 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Improvement of road from nh-235 to district border road (vr-08) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. sonpeth and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to narsapur road (vr-66) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-61 to surpimpri tanda road (vr-68) km 2/00 to 3/00.tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-235 to approach road tamkalas (vr-65) km 0/00 to 1/00. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type