Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Approach Road Dampuri C.D. Work Km 1/00 To 2/00 (Vr 78). Tq Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Approach Road Dampuri C.D. Work Km 1/00 To 2/00 (Vr 78). Tq Gangakhed And Dist. Parbhani.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PARBH_936163_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZPPBN/WD/eTENDER/281/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 4366 |
| EMD | 17955 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Works Dept ZP Parbhani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1097 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
S/r to sahajpur jawala to dampuri road (vr-84) km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to sh-234 to akoli road (vr-27) km0/00 to 1/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to badwani to anandnagar road (vr-107) km 0/00 to 2/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreS/r to maher to approach road fulkalas (vr-78) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
S/r to maher to approach road fulkalas (vr-78) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. purna and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of one room p.s.b. at village ughadewadi (g.p. dampuri).tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of one room p.s.b. at village ughadewadi (g.p. dampuri).tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreImprovement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to dongarpimpla to debewadi - saradgaon road (vr-58) km 2/00 to 5/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreStbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Stbt to masla - tq. border - dhasadi road (vr-88) km 0/00 to 1/500. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of road and c.d. work from makhani - masoli dam - sangalewadi road im 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Construction of road and c.d. work from makhani - masoli dam - sangalewadi road im 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed. dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of c.d. work from sh-248 to sayala (vr - 4) km 0/00 to 0/100 , 0/00 to 0/300, 0/00 to 0/700 and 1/200. tq gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreConstruction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Construction of w.b.m. road from kaudgaon - vr(132) to isad road km 0/00 to 3/00. tq. gangakhed and dist. parbhani.
Read moreof your Industry type