Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Restoration Of Service Road For Jeepable With Brick Soling Of Bansak Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 20.473 On Right Bank In Disst. Mainpuri
|
| Description |
Estimate For Restoration Of Service Road For Jeepable With Brick Soling Of Bansak Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 20.473 On Right Bank In Disst. Mainpuri
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_822663_3 |
|
Reference Number |
01/S.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 4.8 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall from km. 20.473 to 20.513 lt. bank and km.20.473 to 20.483 and 20.503 to 20.523 rt. bank and bathing ghat km. 20.483 to 20.503 on bansak dy.
Construction of retaining wall from km. 20.473 to 20.513 lt. bank and km.20.473 to 20.483 and 20.503 to 20.523 rt. bank and bathing ghat km. 20.483 to 20.503 on bansak dy.
Read moreestimate for restoration of service road with brick soling of gangsi dy between km 0.000 to km 5.500
estimate for restoration of service road with brick soling of gangsi dy between km 0.000 to km 5.500
Read moreConstruction of brick on edge soling at service road of kotra dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.700 under eastern ganga canal construction division-6, najibabad.
Construction of brick on edge soling at service road of kotra dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.700 under eastern ganga canal construction division-6, najibabad.
Read moreMainpuri prakhand nichali ganga nahar, mainpuri ke antargat kanpur shakha ki service road ke km. 17.730 se km. 20.793 evam km. 22.200 se km. 29.500 tak brick soling karya.
Mainpuri prakhand nichali ganga nahar, mainpuri ke antargat kanpur shakha ki service road ke km. 17.730 se km. 20.793 evam km. 22.200 se km. 29.500 tak brick soling karya.
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance of mahewa dy km 0.000 to km 3.415 and wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to km 2.011
Earth work in silt clearance of mahewa dy km 0.000 to km 3.415 and wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to km 2.011
Read moreof your Industry type