Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Gorion Dy Km 0.000 To 6.000
Description
Gorion Dy Km 0.000 To 6.000
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_846291_11
Reference
Number
EE_ID/FTP/01/2023-24
Tender Fee 650
EMD 24000
Tender Value -
Place Fatehpur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 12/10/2023

Expired 1055 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.