Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Retaining Wall From Km. 20.473 To 20.513 Lt. Bank And Km.20.473 To 20.483 And 20.503 To 20.523 Rt. Bank And Bathing Ghat Km. 20.483 To 20.503 On Bansak Dy.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Retaining Wall From Km. 20.473 To 20.513 Lt. Bank And Km.20.473 To 20.483 And 20.503 To 20.523 Rt. Bank And Bathing Ghat Km. 20.483 To 20.503 On Bansak Dy.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_816190_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/E.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2266 |
| EMD | 3.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreProviding manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Providing manpower for water management of main canal from km 0.00 to 27.88 km and its distrubutary network (dy no1 to 11) coming under dc-2 of tlis for the year 2026-27.
Read moreConstruction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Construction of 80m long gravity retaining wall for landslide portion due to heavy rains on right side of mundgod-anashi road (sh-46) between ch.113.50 km to 113.70km in joida taluk, uttara kannada district.
Read moreConsultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Consultancy charges for preparation of architectural plans, elevations, structural designs, drawings and dpr for proposed work construction of bridge on raichur to jambaldinni via bijengera road at km. 7.10, 7.70 and construction of retaining wall & approach road to bijengera lake at km. 6.40 in raichur taluka, raichur district. under fund for the year 2026-27.
Read moreEstimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreestimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreConstruction of bathing ghat , retaining wall and temporary bund along bank of sarasvati river near azat ashram
Construction of bathing ghat , retaining wall &#x0d and temporary bund along bank of sarasvati river near azat ashram at bilaspur-sadhoura road in block bilaspur distt. yamuna nagar
Read moreof your Industry type