Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Earth Work In Silt Clearance Of Mahewa Dy Km 0.000 To Km 3.415 And Wazidpur Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 2.011
|
| Description |
Earth Work In Silt Clearance Of Mahewa Dy Km 0.000 To Km 3.415 And Wazidpur Dy From Km 0.000 To Km 2.011
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_851953_4 |
|
Reference Number |
5154 dt 07.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 4080 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALIGARH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 18, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1042 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of salawadagi main canal from 0.00km to 13.00 km at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of basavan bagewadi branch canal from ch 0.00 to72.55 km including distributaries, laterals and sublateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli east canal from ch 0.00 to 17.22 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27.
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 15.00 to 30.0 km including distributaries, laterals and sub lateral at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreRemoval of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Removal of silt and jungle clearance of mli west canal from ch 0.00 to 15.00 km including distributaries, laterals and sub laterals at selected reaches for the year 2026-27
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of mahewa dy from km 3.415 to km 12.470 and wazidpur dy from km 3.821 to 13.150
Estimate for silt clearance of mahewa dy from km 3.415 to km 12.470 and wazidpur dy from km 3.821 to 13.150
Read moreJungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Jungle clearance and silt clearance of wazidpur dy from km 0.000 to 3.000 (lot 01)
Read moreEstimate for silt clearance of maharajpur mr. km. 0.000 to km. 2.011
Estimate for silt clearance of maharajpur mr. km. 0.000 to km. 2.011
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance of ninamai dy from km 0.000 to 1.800 and inayati dy from km 0.000 to 2.700
Earth work in silt clearance of ninamai dy from km 0.000 to 1.800 and inayati dy from km 0.000 to 2.700
Read moreEarth work in silt clearance of hardoi dy from km 0.000 to km 3.800 and dadon dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000
Earth work in silt clearance of hardoi dy from km 0.000 to km 3.800 and dadon dy from km 0.000 to km 3.000
Read moreof your Industry type