Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Restoration Of Service Road With Brick Soling Of Gangsi Dy Between Km 0.000 To Km 5.500
|
| Description |
Estimate For Restoration Of Service Road With Brick Soling Of Gangsi Dy Between Km 0.000 To Km 5.500
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_822663_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/S.E./2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Etawah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1126 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Scraping of deendaspur dy. from km.0.000 to 5.500
Scraping of deendaspur dy. from km.0.000 to 5.500
Read moreEstimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreestimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreSilt clearance of balua dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Silt clearance of balua dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Read moreSilt clearance of mudha dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Silt clearance of mudha dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Read moreSilt clearance of balua dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Silt clearance of balua dy from km 0.000 to km 5.500
Read moreRetender scraping of deendaspur dy. from km.0.000 to 5.500
Retender scraping of deendaspur dy. from km.0.000 to 5.500
Read moreEarthwork for restoration of remains between km 0.000 to 60.200 of bansgaon dy.
Earthwork for restoration of remains between km 0.000 to 60.200 of bansgaon dy.
Read morerenovation of service road of dulawan-dy between km 5.500 to 7.000.
renovation of service road of dulawan-dy between km 5.500 to 7.000.
Read moreEstimate for jungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy between km. 0.000 to 8.402
Estimate for jungle clearance and scraping of barkheda dy between km. 0.000 to 8.402
Read moreof your Industry type