Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Brick On Edge Soling At Service Road Of Kotra Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 10.700 Under Eastern Ganga Canal Construction Division 6, Najibabad.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Brick On Edge Soling At Service Road Of Kotra Dy. From Km. 0.000 To Km. 10.700 Under Eastern Ganga Canal Construction Division 6, Najibabad.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_845007_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/SE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 354 |
| EMD | 4.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE EGCCC Bijnor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1040 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
estimate for restoration of service road with brick soling of gangsi dy between km 0.000 to km 5.500
estimate for restoration of service road with brick soling of gangsi dy between km 0.000 to km 5.500
Read moreEarth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Earth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Read moreSandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Sandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Read moreBrick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Brick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Read moreBrick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Brick on edge on service road of suhawali dy. from km. 27.200 to km. 32.500
Read moreBrick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Brick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Read moreEstimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreestimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
estimate for restoration of service road for jeepable with brick soling of bansak dy from km 0.000 to km 20.473 on right bank in disst. mainpuri
Read moreof your Industry type