Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E/W In Strengthening And Laying Brick On Edge Soling At Gosaiganj Sahar Suraksha Bandh Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 0.570 In Tehsil Sadar, District Ayodhya
|
| Description |
E/W In Strengthening And Laying Brick On Edge Soling At Gosaiganj Sahar Suraksha Bandh Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 0.570 In Tehsil Sadar, District Ayodhya
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPIDC_1046316_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Executive Engineer, Flood Works Division, Ayodhya |
| Tender Fee | 854 |
| EMD | 53000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Goasaiganj |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1911814 |
| Start Date | June 25, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/07/2025
Expired 426 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Brick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Brick on edge soling on left bank of hardoi branch between km 175.240 to km 185.387
Read moreBrick soling on top of spur at km. 3.150 and km 3.300 with e/w in repairing of side slope of both spur of a.b.bund of river ghaghra in tehsil sadar district ayodhya
Brick soling on top of spur at km. 3.150 and km 3.300 with e/w in repairing of side slope of both spur of a.b.bund of river ghaghra in tehsil sadar district ayodhya
Read moreBrick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Brick on edge soling work on the left bank between km 185.390 to km 190.160 and km 194.187 to km 199.740 of hardoi branch.
Read moreSandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Sandila sakha ke km 0.000 se km 64.260 tak aantrik section ki punarsthapna brick edge soling tatha kulaba lgane ka karya
Read moreMtc of road from boyalia horina khola road to ashisg das house house during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc (l-0.570 km)
Mtc of road from boyalia horina khola road to ashisg das house house during the year 2023-24/sh wbm-iii, carpeting , patch soling etc (l-0.570 km)
Read moreEarth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Earth work in restoration of bank and brick on edge soling from km. 0.000 to 7.500 of utsara minor
Read moreJanpad hardoi me lucknow sakha ke km 61.140 se 115.850 ke madhya bayi patri pr brick on edge soling ka karya
Janpad hardoi me lucknow sakha ke km 61.140 se 115.850 ke madhya bayi patri pr brick on edge soling ka karya
Read moreWork of brick on edge soling in different reacheses between constructed vrb at km. 84.150 and km. 85.800 of rapti main canal in district balrampur
Work of brick on edge soling in different reacheses between constructed vrb at km. 84.150 and km. 85.800 of rapti main canal in district balrampur
Read moreConstruction of brick on edge soling at service road of kotra dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.700 under eastern ganga canal construction division-6, najibabad.
Construction of brick on edge soling at service road of kotra dy. from km. 0.000 to km. 10.700 under eastern ganga canal construction division-6, najibabad.
Read moreDry brick on edge soling with new sob brick of m e shardanagar to aeira bridge from km 5.900 to km 7.400 km 9.000 to km 9.900 relaying of brick on edge solling with old sob brick between km 2.980 to km 5.700 and strenthening of marginal embankment f
Dry brick on edge soling with new sob brick of m e shardanagar to aeira bridge from km 5.900 to km 7.400 km 9.000 to km 9.900 relaying of brick on edge solling with old sob brick between km 2.980 to km 5.700 and strenthening of marginal embankment f
Read moreof your Industry type