Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digdoh Pande Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 6/00 To 19/00, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur I Ind Call
Description
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digdoh Pande Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 6/00 To 19/00, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur I Ind Call
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_923622_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 18/23-24 S. N. 02
Tender Fee 590
EMD 33000
Tender Value -
Place Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date July 11, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 18/07/2023

Expired 1142 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.