Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digdoh Pande Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 6/00 To 19/00, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digdoh Pande Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 6/00 To 19/00, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917535_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 15/23-24 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 33000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P. W. Dn No. 3, Civil lines, N |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement of digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh 06 road mdr 109 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tal hinga district nagpur
Improvement of digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh 06 road mdr 109 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tal hinga district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreS.t.b.t. to neri vyahad road v.r.21, km 0/00 to 3/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
S.t.b.t. to neri vyahad road v.r.21, km 0/00 to 3/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of neri sukali road odr no.-16 ch 0/00 to 2/00 taluka hingna
Construction of neri sukali road odr no.-16 ch 0/00 to 2/00 taluka hingna
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreImprovement to mendhepathar bori dorliwada gaurala to mdr 12 road mdr 07 km 44/00 to 48/00 in hingna dist nagpur
Improvement to mendhepathar bori dorliwada gaurala to mdr 12 road mdr 07 km 44/00 to 48/00 in hingna dist nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type