Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Digdoh Pandey Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 06 Road Mdr 109 Km 7/00 To 9/00 In Tal Hinga District Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Digdoh Pandey Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 06 Road Mdr 109 Km 7/00 To 9/00 In Tal Hinga District Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1078383_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 14/24-25 S. N. 03 |
| Tender Fee | 1680 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tal Hinga District Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1881886 |
| Start Date | September 02, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road, m.d.r.109, km 19/00 to 21/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreMdr 109 km 19/00 to 23/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Mdr 109 km 19/00 to 23/00 tal. barshi dist. solapur
Read moreWidening and improvement to sataona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road mdr- km 45/00 to 47/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Widening and improvement to sataona shahapur nandora kawadsi dawadipar bela road mdr- km 45/00 to 47/00 in tahsil and dist bhandara
Read moreAnnual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Read moreImprovement with widening to chimur talodhi tekeparsatara masal nandra saradpar neri road mdr-125 km.18/00 to 22/00 in tah. chimur
Improvement with widening to chimur talodhi tekeparsatara masal nandra saradpar neri road mdr-125 km.18/00 to 22/00 in tah. chimur
Read moreof your Industry type