Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Digdoh Pandey Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road, M.D.R.109, Km 19/00 To 21/600, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Improvement To Digdoh Pandey Umri Sukli Nandora Neri To Nh 6 Road, M.D.R.109, Km 19/00 To 21/600, Tah. Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_919670_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 13/23-24 S. N. 07 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P. W. Circle, Nagpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2023
Expired 1155 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh 06 road mdr 109 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tal hinga district nagpur
Improvement of digdoh pandey umri sukli nandora neri to nh 06 road mdr 109 km 7/00 to 9/00 in tal hinga district nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 10/000 to 21/600 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreAnnual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintance and repairs to mdr 12 to digodh pandey umari sukli nandora neri nh 6 road mdr 109, km 0/000 to 10/000 ta hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to nh 6 to satnavri malegaon kh. turagondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi bu. sangam to sh 346 road m.d.r.44 km 21/400 to 23/100, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of digdoh health subcenter approach road vr 49 ch km 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Construction of digdoh health subcenter approach road vr 49 ch km 0.00 to 1.00 ta hingna
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Annual maintainance and repairs to n.h.6 to satnavri malegaon toragondi neri nildoh mangrul khairi b sangam to s.h.346 road m.d.r.44, km 6/00 to 24/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreImprovement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 6/600 to 9/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Improvement to khapri mihan border hingna junewani mandavghorad to s.h.325 road m.d.r.110, km 6/600 to 9/600, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type