Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Maintance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digodh Pandey Umari Sukli Nandora Neri Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 10/000 To 21/600 Ta Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
Description
Annual Maintance And Repairs To Mdr 12 To Digodh Pandey Umari Sukli Nandora Neri Nh 6 Road Mdr 109, Km 10/000 To 21/600 Ta Hingna, Dist. Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1052895_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 38
Tender Fee 590
EMD 40000
Tender Value -
Place TA HINGNA, DIST. NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1838588

Start Date July 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.