Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Chicholi Mangrul Hingna Gumgaon Dongargaon Road Mdr 44 In Km 32/00 To 36/00 Tah Hingna Distt Nagpur
Description
Chicholi Mangrul Hingna Gumgaon Dongargaon Road Mdr 44 In Km 32/00 To 36/00 Tah Hingna Distt Nagpur
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1052565_1
Reference
Number
NGP/DN.3/Open/B-1/T. N. 08/24-25 S. N. 32
Tender Fee 590
EMD 13000
Tender Value -
Place TAH HINGNA DISTT NAGPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1837840

Start Date July 15, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.