Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair To Toilet For School At G.P Gumgaon. Tah Hingna Dist. Nagpur
|
| Description |
Repair To Toilet For School At G.P Gumgaon. Tah Hingna Dist. Nagpur
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_NAGPU_1091142_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ZP/NGP/HIN/GP GUMGAON/B1/TS.NO.118/1 CALL/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GP GUMGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1904249 |
| Start Date | September 24, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, to department of school education, dharwad.
E-procurement tender invitation for the supply of required stationery materials, refilling and repair of printer cartridges, and supply of office files to the office of the additional commissioner, department of school education, dharwad.
Read moreRepair to basic school at g.p gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Repair to basic school at g.p gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreEstimate for segregation shed at gp gumgaon tah. hingna , dist nagpur
Estimate for segregation shed at gp gumgaon tah. hingna , dist nagpur
Read moreDistribution work water supply scheme at grampanchayat wagdhara (gumgaon) tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Distribution work water supply scheme at grampanchayat wagdhara (gumgaon) tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreDistribution work water supply scheme at grampanchayat wagdhara (gumgaon) tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Distribution work water supply scheme at grampanchayat wagdhara (gumgaon) tah. hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at 3 at. gp gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road at 3 at. gp gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at ward no. 3 at. gp gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Construction of cement concrete road at ward no. 3 at. gp gumgaon. tah hingna dist. nagpur
Read moreConst.of rcc drain with cover for shri. shivaji jadhav to shivdatt gaikwad at. ward no. 2 wagdhara g.p wagdhara gumgaon tah. hingna. dist. nagpur
Const.of rcc drain with cover for shri. shivaji jadhav to shivdatt gaikwad at. ward no. 2 wagdhara g.p wagdhara gumgaon tah. hingna. dist. nagpur
Read moreChicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Chicholi mangrul hingna gumgaon dongargaon road mdr 44 in km 32/00 to 36/00 tah hingna distt nagpur
Read moreRepair of ex malgujari tank at- gumthala tah- hingna dist- nagpur
Repair of ex malgujari tank at- gumthala tah- hingna dist- nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type