Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Neri Sukali Road Odr No. 16 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Hingna
Description
Construction Of Neri Sukali Road Odr No. 16 Ch 0/00 To 2/00 Taluka Hingna
Organisation RDD-CEO-NAGPUR | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NAGPU_1265574_1
Reference
Number
NAGPU/WORKS/Tender No 19 Open/2025-26(1st Call)
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 22000
Tender Value -
Place Works
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2218434

Start Date March 26, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 02/04/2026

Expired 155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.