Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Part Tiwari To Amla Tq.Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Part Tiwari To Amla Tq.Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024617_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.112/23-24/WNo.09 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791988 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 907 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Improvement to dhol umri to wai road vr-58 km 0/00 to 1/500 tq. umri.
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to mokh tiwari arambhi road mdr 24 km 0 00 to 16 400 part km 12 00 to 16 400 length 4 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to mokh tiwari arambhi road mdr 24 km 0 00 to 16 400 part km 12 00 to 16 400 length 4 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Annual maintainance and repairs to mdr 12 to digdoh pande umri sukli nandora neri to nh-6 road mdr 109, km 6/00 to 19/00, tah. hingna, dist. nagpur iind call
Read moreImprovement to umri talegaon badegaon kuntur naigaon sh-264 km. 0/00 to 15/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement to umri talegaon badegaon kuntur naigaon sh-264 km. 0/00 to 15/600 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreof your Industry type