Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 8 00 To 10 500 Part Amla To Wadgaon Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 8 00 To 10 500 Part Amla To Wadgaon Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal I Ind Time
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1024624_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.112/23-24/WNo.10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791998 |
| Start Date | March 03, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/03/2024
Expired 908 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreGraded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Graded bunding at mokh gat 11 to 15 ta digras
Read moreGraded bundig at aarambhi gat no 1 to 5 ta digras
Graded bundig at aarambhi gat no 1 to 5 ta digras
Read moreImprovement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Improvement to digras shivapur road vr 38 tq digras dist yavatmal providing facilities to walkers iind time
Read moreof your Industry type