Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Part Tiwari To Amla Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Description |
Improvement To Mokh Tiwari Aarambhi Umri Pathar Road Mdr 24 In Km 5 00 To 8 00 Part Tiwari To Amla Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_999189_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.74/23-24/WNo.11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1746156 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 0 00 to 4 00 part mokh to tiwari tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 8 00 to 10 500 part amla to wadgaon tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq.digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh bu approach road vr 10 km 0 00 to 1 500 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to mokh tiwari arambhi road mdr 24 km 0 00 to 16 400 part km 12 00 to 16 400 length 4 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to mokh tiwari arambhi road mdr 24 km 0 00 to 16 400 part km 12 00 to 16 400 length 4 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreProviding and erecting solar light at gp mokh tq digras dist yavatmal
Providing and erecting solar light at gp mokh tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreof your Industry type