Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Mokh Tiwari Arambhi Zhirpurwadi Mdr 24 Km 3 500 To 5 500 Length 2 00 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
Description
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Mokh Tiwari Arambhi Zhirpurwadi Mdr 24 Km 3 500 To 5 500 Length 2 00 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWR_1247843_1
Reference
Number
Notice No.13/25-26/WNo.03
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Digras
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151854

Start Date November 18, 2025 21:30
End Date
Expired 25/11/2025

Expired 282 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.