Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Years Maintainance On Mahatoli Shivani Arambhi Phulwadi Kalgaon Dehani Malhiwara Mdr 8 Km 48 00 To 50 00 Length 2 0 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Years Maintainance On Mahatoli Shivani Arambhi Phulwadi Kalgaon Dehani Malhiwara Mdr 8 Km 48 00 To 50 00 Length 2 0 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1248115_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.12/25-26/WNo.07 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2152339 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to mahatoli shivani aarambhi loni wai malhiwara mdr 8 in km 54 00 to 60 400 part dehani to malhiwara tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahatoli shivani aarambhi loni wai malhiwara mdr 8 in km 54 00 to 60 400 part dehani to malhiwara tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to ladkhed mahatoli shivani arambhi fulwadi dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 32 00 to 41 00 41 00 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to ladkhed mahatoli shivani arambhi fulwadi dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 32 00 to 41 00 41 00 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to malkhed ladkhed mahatoli arambhi fulwadi wai mahagaon dehani malhiwara road mdr 8 km 30 600 to 60 400 part km 30 600 to 46 00 and 49 00 to 54 00 length 20 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mahatoli shivni aarambhi loni wai malhiwara road mdr 8 in km 30 600 to 32 00 41 00 to 41 500 and 45 00 to 54 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to lakh khind naigaon arambhi road mdr 23 km 0 00 to 12 00 part km 8 00 to 12 00 taluka end to arambhi tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Improvement to arambhi chirkuta road vr 17 in km 0 00 to 6 00 section km 3 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal iind time
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with construction of minor bridge on arambhi dabha dhanora road vr 18 in km 0 00 to 5 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreof your Industry type