Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Arni Mahalungi Netajinagar Sawanga Chirkuta Mdr 26 Km 10 800 To 12 800 Length 2 00 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Description |
Tree Plantation And 3 Year Maintainance On Arni Mahalungi Netajinagar Sawanga Chirkuta Mdr 26 Km 10 800 To 12 800 Length 2 00 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1247440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.12/25-26/WNo.08 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2151107 |
| Start Date | November 18, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
One year maintenance and repair to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 part km 10 800 to 13 500 and 22 00 to 24 600 tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintenance and repair to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 part km 10 800 to 13 500 and 22 00 to 24 600 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 km 10 00 to 24 600 part km 10 800 to 13 200 and km 22 00 to 24 600 length 5 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to arni mahalungi sawanga chirkuta road mdr 26 km 10 00 to 24 600 part km 10 800 to 13 200 and km 22 00 to 24 600 length 5 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read more3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
3 years tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read more3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
Read moreof your Industry type