Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3 Years Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Digras Vasantnagar Kali Road Mdr 28 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Length 2 0 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Description |
3 Years Tree Plantation And Maintainance On Digras Vasantnagar Kali Road Mdr 28 Km 0 00 To 2 00 Length 2 0 Km Tq Digras Dist Yavatmal 800 Trees
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWR_1248095_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Notice No.12/25-26/WNo.05 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Digras |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2152304 |
| Start Date | November 19, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2025
Expired 283 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
3 year tree plantation and maintainance on digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 5 00 to 6 400 length 1 4 km tq digras dist yavatmal 560 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repair to digras vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 repairs lenth 9 870 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq.digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on dehani hiwalni ghonsara kali huddi mdr 29 km 0 00 to 2 00 length 2 00 km tq.digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreTree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 years maintainance on mahatoli shivani arambhi phulwadi kalgaon dehani malhiwara mdr 8 km 48 00 to 50 00 length 2 0 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreImprovement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement with widening to vitholi vasantnagar kali mohadi pokhari joining to sh 273 road km 0 00 to 10 00 part km 6 400 to 10 00 mdr 28 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreOne year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
One year maintanannce and repairs to sh 273 to vitholi vasantnagar kali road mdr 28 km 0 00 to 9 870 part km 0 00 to 6 400 length 6 40 km tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreTree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Tree plantation and 3 year maintainance on mokh tiwari arambhi zhirpurwadi mdr 24 km 3 500 to 5 500 length 2 00 km tq digras dist yavatmal 800 trees
Read moreof your Industry type