Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Jatrog Kamli Dangri Ki Ser Road In Km 000 To 11660
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Jatrog Kamli Dangri Ki Ser Road In Km 000 To 11660 Sh P L Wbm Giii And 20mm Thick Open Graded Premix Carpet With Seal Coat In Km 100 To 300
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
4521-30 dated 01.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 69400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 22:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreRepair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Repair and restoration of lining portion from km 52.600 to 53.100 km of basavana bagewadi branch canal at kamanakeri village under mulwad lis stage-iii.
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500 sh repair to pot holes of 500 to 1600
Read moreSpecial repair to bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banaser road at rd 2/425
Pecial repair to bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banaser road at rd 2/425.( repair to peir)
Read moreSpecial repair of bhojnagar chakki ka mour road in km. 000 to 1400
Special repair of bhojnagar chakki ka mour road in km. 000 to 1400 sh repair to pot holes in km. 000 to 1200 2nd call
Read moreof your Industry type