Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Parwanoo Khadeen Banasar Bhoj Nagar Road In Km 000 To 1200
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Parwanoo Khadeen Banasar Bhoj Nagar Road In Km 000 To 1200 Sh Repair To Pot Holes In Km. 000 To 10/002nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75155_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3667-75 dated 14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 18900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1160 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repair of bhojnagar banasar road in km 0/00 to 12/00
Special repair of bhojnagar banasar road in km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh p/l 80mm thick interlocking tiles pavements and c/o protection wall at depression portion between km 10/450 to 10/540 at village takrota
Read moreSpecial repair to existing t beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480
Special repair to existing t beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480 (sh providing rcc railing, painting and mastic asphalt coat)
Read moreSpecial repair to existing t-beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480
Special repair to existing t-beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480 (sh providing rcc railing painting and mastic asphalt coat)2nd call
Read moreSpecial repair of bhojnagar chakki ka mour road in km. 000 to 1400
Special repair of bhojnagar chakki ka mour road in km. 000 to 1400 sh repair to pot holes in km. 000 to 1200 2nd call
Read moreRestoration to parwanoo khadeen banasar road in km. 0/00 to 13/190 due to laying of sewerage pipe line
Restoration to parwanoo khadeen banasar road in km. 0/00 to 13/190 due to laying of sewerage pipe line.(sh repair to pot holes by p/l wbm g-iii and bc at various rds)deposit work.2nd call.
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on parwanoo khadeen banasar road in km. 0/00 to 12/00
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2025-26 on parwanoo khadeen banasar road in km. 0/00 to 12/00.( sh providing and laying renewal coat by provding 25mm thick bituminous concrete and thermoplastic edge line in km.6/00 to 8/00)
Read moreSpecial repair to bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banaser road at rd 2/425
Pecial repair to bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banaser road at rd 2/425.( repair to peir)
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500 sh repair to pot holes of 500 to 1600
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320 sh providing and laying renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete, thermoplastic edge line in km 000 to 400 under nhai deposit 3rd call
Read moreAnnual maintenance plan for the year 2023 24 on bhojnagar banasar road in km. 0/00 to 12/720
Annual maintenance plan for the year 2023 24 on bhojnagar banasar road in km. 0/00 to 12/720 (sh providing and laying renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete, thermoplastic edge line in km. 300 to 600 and interlocking tile pavement i
Read moreof your Industry type