Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2023 24 On Bhojnagar Banasar Road In Km. 0/00 To 12/720
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance Plan For The Year 2023 24 On Bhojnagar Banasar Road In Km. 0/00 To 12/720 (Sh Providing And Laying Renewal Coat By Providing 30mm Thick Bituminous Concrete, Thermoplastic Edge Line In Km. 300 To 600 And Interlocking Tile Pavement I
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_79482_1 |
|
Reference Number |
9361-71 dated 22.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 1.16 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HPPWD Division Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 28, 2023 17:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/10/2023
Expired 1060 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Annual maintenance of road from beechanahalli gate (onsh33) to halevuru (on sh 275) from ch 0 to 2.63 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk
Read moreRefilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreConstruction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Construction of commercial complex in raichur city by the zilla panchayath (under 2515-00-101-0-29 (zp building construction & maintenance) grant for the year 2025-26)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of to road from doddaveeraganahalli (on nh69) sidadaragallu ch 0.00 to 5.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of to road from doddaveeraganahalli (on nh69) sidadaragallu ch 0.00 to 5.00 km in madhugiri taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Annual maintenance of road from amrutur (on sh111) to gowdagere (on sh111) via hosapallya, sondekoppa, mallapura ch 2.10 km to 8.82 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk ( ch 0.00 km to 8.82 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Annual maintenance of highway connecting tumkur (on sh33) to mavattur (on sh94) via arakere (on sh33), ganganala, jonigarahalli, negilala, tumbadi (on sh3), akkirampura, lingapura road from ch 0.00 to 2.35, 2.75 to 3.00 & 3.45 to 6.00 km for the year 2026-27 in tumkur taluk (total ch 0.00 to 6.00 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Annual maintenance of road from kunigal town (on sh33) to alappanagudde (on nh75) from ch 0.00 to 1.00 km and from ch 5.10 km to 8.30 km for the year 2026-27 in kunigal taluk (ch 0.00 km to 8.30 km)
Read moreAnnual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via yadiyur,(on nh-75), road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Annual maintanance of road year of 2026-27 highway connecting kengal (on nh-275) to alur (on sh-110l) via kanva, dasawara, makali, ujjani, hithalapura, huliyurdurga, k honnamachanahalli, keelara, hanchipura, paduvagere, hanumapura gate (on sh-84) kodavatti, yadiyur,(on nh-75), bilagunda, mayasandra,/soravanahalli (on nh150a) bochihalli, talkere, aralikerepalya, vishwanathapura, (on nh-150a), turuvekere, nonavinakere, hedgarahalli, (on sh-47) hunaseghatta, sasalahalli, dasarighatta cross, kenkere (on sh-71) edigarahatti, gandasi (on sh7) mahadevrahalli, bageshpura, (on sh-102) neeragunda, nittur, rayapura, (on sh-21) kadadaravalli (on nh-373), chikkagadduvalli, kalatammanahalli, doddakanagal (sh-275) road from ch 134.57 to 136.67 km and 137.07 to 137.27km and 138.27 to 140.47 km ( 133.36 to 147.59 km and 154.82 to 160.93km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Annual maintenance of road from kaidale cross (on sh65) connecting bada (on sh76) via kaidale, giriyapura, lokikere, kodihalli, malalkere major district road from ch 2.501 to 6.50, 6.90 to 13.40 and 13.90 to 16.62 km in davanagere taluk for the year of 2026-27.
Read moreof your Industry type