Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 000 To 6500
|
| Description |
Special Repair To Parwanoo Kasauli Dharampur Subathu Solan Road In Km 000 To 6500 Sh Repair To Pot Holes Of 500 To 1600
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75173_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3667-75 dated 14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSpecial repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Special repairs to cd at ch 5.200 km of dy-21 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to cc lining and raising of embankment from km 0.00 to 10.00 of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Special repairs to damaged cd to at ch 2.500 km of sub lateral-1 of lateral-9 of dy-25 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Special repairs to ctc head wall and pipe replacement lateral l-1 at 0.500 km and l-5 at ch 1.300 km of dy 18 under ibc
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan mdr 06 road in km. 000 to 57320 sh providing and laying renewal coat by providing 30mm thick bituminous concrete, thermoplastic edge line in km 000 to 400 under nhai deposit 3rd call
Read moreRr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320
Rr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320 (sh co pcc rwall at rd 42870 to 42895)
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 58320 (sh co pcc r/wall at rd 52300 to 52340)
Read moreRr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
Rr damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh p/f 30mm thick bc and c/o u shape drain in km. 44/015 to 44/225)dc deposit
Read moreR/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320
R/r damages to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 0/00 to 58/320 (sh c/o pcc r/wall at rd 33/490 to 33/510 and 35/660 to 35/670)
Read moreof your Industry type