Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair To Bridge Over Kamli Khad On Parwanoo Khadeen Banaser Road At Rd 2/425
|
| Description |
Pecial Repair To Bridge Over Kamli Khad On Parwanoo Khadeen Banaser Road At Rd 2/425.( Repair To Peir)
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_135030_1 |
|
Reference Number |
550-59 dated 21.04.2026 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 39800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=200277 |
| Start Date | April 28, 2026 16:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/05/2026
Expired 121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreSpecial repair to existing t beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480
Special repair to existing t beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480 (sh providing rcc railing, painting and mastic asphalt coat)
Read moreSpecial repair to existing t-beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480
Special repair to existing t-beam bridge over kamli khad on parwanoo khadeen banasar road at rd. 2/480 (sh providing rcc railing painting and mastic asphalt coat)2nd call
Read moreSpecial repair of parwanoo khadeen banasar bhojnagar road in km 000 to 1200
Special repair of parwanoo khadeen banasar bhojnagar road in km 000 to 1200 sh repair to pot holes in km. 000 to 10/002nd call
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing erecting and dismantling heavy duty structural steel staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deckat damaged piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreRestoration of rain damages on bridge over dhamandri khad on badsala dhamandri road at rd 0/530
Providing, erecting and staging and lifting system for the existing bridge deck between piers p-4 to p-6, along with jacketing of piers p-8 and p-9)
Read moreConstruction of missing bridge 39.50 mtr. bridge over dehi khad at rd 5/200 on sunhet to bassi road
C/o 39.50 mtr. long span (2 span of 19.75 mtr. each) rcc girder bridge including both side approaches) under pmgsy-iii (batch-1)
Read moreC/o missing bridge 120.00 mtr. bridge over dhaliara khad at rd 5/700 on sunhet to bassi road
C/o 120.00 mtr. long span (4 spans of 30.00 mtr. each) psc girder bridge including both side approaches under pmgsy-iii
Read moreConstruction of missing bridge 120.00 mtr. bridge over dhaliara khad at rd 5/700 on sunhet to bassi road
C/o 120.00 mtr. long span (4 spans of 30.00 mtr. each) psc girder bridge including both side approaches under pmgsy
Read moreConstruction of 35.00 mtr span bridge over uhal khad on bir barot road at rd 28/825
C/o approach 2 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 28/735 and b/wall in wire crate at rd 28/730 to 28/743).
Read moreof your Industry type