Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Special Repair Of Bhojnagar Chakki Ka Mour Road In Km. 000 To 1400
|
| Description |
Special Repair Of Bhojnagar Chakki Ka Mour Road In Km. 000 To 1400 Sh Repair To Pot Holes In Km. 000 To 1200 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Himachal Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWD_75160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
3667-75 dated 14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kasauli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 19, 2023 15:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Rr damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 000 to 1400
Rr damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 000 to 1400 (sh co rwall in wire crate at rds 13754 to 13774 and co rwall in pcc at rds 13784 to 13790 and pl hume pipe culvert 900mm dia at rds 13768)
Read moreRr damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 000 to 1400
Rr damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 000 to 1400 (sh co rwall in pcc at rds 3330 to 3355)near gps tarol
Read moreR/r damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 0/00 to 14/00
R/r damages on bhojnagar chakki mour road in km 0/00 to 14/00 (sh c/o r/wall at various rds. 10/560 to 10/580, 10/980 to 10/990 and 11/024 to 11/045)
Read moreSpecial repair of parwanoo khadeen banasar bhojnagar road in km 000 to 1200
Special repair of parwanoo khadeen banasar bhojnagar road in km 000 to 1200 sh repair to pot holes in km. 000 to 10/002nd call
Read moreSpecial repair of bhojnagar banasar road in km 0/00 to 12/00
Special repair of bhojnagar banasar road in km 0/00 to 12/00 (sh p/l 80mm thick interlocking tiles pavements and c/o protection wall at depression portion between km 10/450 to 10/540 at village takrota
Read moreImprovement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00
Improvement of black spot on bhojnagar chakki more road in km 0/00 to 14/00 (sh p/f w metal beam crash barrier i/c edge wall at rds 6/480 to 6/555, 7/135 to 7/185 and 7/795 to 7/830)
Read moreR/o rain damages on bhojnagar chakki more road in km. 0/00 to 14/00
R/o rain damages on bhojnagar chakki more road in km. 0/00 to 14/00.(sh hiring of excavator cum loader for removal of slips and clearance of road side drain and b hiring of tipper for shifting of earth and debris in km. 0/00 to 14/00)
Read moreSpecial repair of khale ka purwa link road in km-1(450)
Special repair of khale ka purwa link road in km-1(450)
Read moreSpecial repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500
Special repair to parwanoo kasauli dharampur subathu solan road in km 000 to 6500 sh repair to pot holes of 500 to 1600
Read moreSpecial repair to jatrog kamli dangri ki ser road in km 000 to 11660
Special repair to jatrog kamli dangri ki ser road in km 000 to 11660 sh p l wbm giii and 20mm thick open graded premix carpet with seal coat in km 100 to 300
Read moreof your Industry type