Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Hyderabad Thokapally Via Srisailam Road At Stretched From Km 128 650 To Km 142 000 Km 146 000 To Km 148 000 Km 149 000 To Km 156 000 Km 166 000 To Km 167 000 Km 171 000 To Km 173 000 Km 174 000 To Km 183 950
|
| Description |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Hyderabad Thokapally Via Srisailam Road At Stretched From Km 128 650 To Km 142 000 Km 146 000 To Km 148 000 Km 149 000 To Km 156 000 Km 166 000 To Km 167 000 Km 171 000 To Km 173 000 Km 174 000 To Km 183 950
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_859374_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH HYD 01 2025 26 Dt. 08.05.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 54600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=903461 |
| Start Date | May 08, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2025
Expired 464 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of maharashtra border, nimbal, srichand, bablad (sh-167) road from km.13.12 to 16.68, km.24.05 to 34.82,km 43.82 to 48.82,km 56.82 to 64.08, km. 64.31 to 67.00 & km. 70.50 to 75.07 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 76.65 to 78.0 and 80.0 to 85.0 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreMaintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road maharastra border to google barriage (sh-171) km 85.0 to 87.54 ,110.07 to 115.0 and 118.67 to 143.76 in afzalpur taluk kalaburagi district under 3054 sh for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabadthokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146000 to km 148000km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166000 to km 167000 km 171000 to km 173000km 174000 to km 183950 km 185500 to
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabadthokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146000 to km 148000km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166000 to km 167000 km 171000 to km 173000km 174000 to km 183950 km 185500 to
Read moreStbt to diksal to babhulgav kha. road vr 167 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal. karjat dist. ahmednagar
Stbt to diksal to babhulgav kha. road vr 167 km 0/000 to 3/000 tal. karjat dist. ahmednagar
Read moreWidening and strengthening of tinich kaptanganj road (odr) in km-0-000 to 8-950 (length 8-950 km) in district-basti
Widening and strengthening of tinich kaptanganj road (odr) in km-0-000 to 8-950 (length 8-950 km) in district-basti
Read moreProviding bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950 providing bmbc to pmg nanthancode ch 0 000 to 0 950
Rc works
Read moreR.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
R.d road to dekapadi_road_sdbc, cc drain_0/000 to 0/950, 0/000 to 0/100
Read moreUrgent restoration to the nh 45a road from ch.170-000 km to 171-350 km in karaikal district
Urgent restoration to the nh 45a road from ch.170-000 km to 171-350 km in karaikal district
Read moreof your Industry type