Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
New Excavation Of Parashibana Pond Sfmi Scheme At Mouza Shushunia Parashibana , J.L. No. 92 , Plot No. 167, 171, 172, 173 Under Susunia G.P In Chhatna Block In Bankura District Under Bankura (A I) Division Under Core Sector Programme.
|
| Description |
New Excavation Of Parashibana Pond Sfmi Scheme At Mouza Shushunia Parashibana , J.L. No. 92 , Plot No. 167, 171, 172, 173 Under Susunia G.P In Chhatna Block In Bankura District Under Bankura (A I) Division Under Core Sector Programme.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_WRDD_555573_18 |
|
Reference Number |
WBWRIDD/ EE (AI) BANKURA/e NIT 4/ MS/PS/CS/ 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | 2.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Executive Engineer (AI) Bankura (Agr |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 10, 2023 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Construction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Read moreInstallation of solar submerssible at parashibana jamaipar malpara under susunia g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Installation of solar submerssible at parashibana jamaipar malpara under susunia g.p. fund under 15th c.f.c. 2023-24
Read moreRunning the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, p.s. chhatna, dist. bankura
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, p.s. chhatna, dist. bankura
Read moreRunning the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Read moreConstruction of one room with attached bathroom dormitory with four toilets for trekkers hut of bankura exploration nature academy at susunia j l no 89 plot no 18 403 mouza susunia of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s bankura out of mpla
Construction of one room with attached bathroom dormitory with four toilets for trekkers hut of bankura exploration nature academy at susunia j l no 89 plot no 18 403 mouza susunia of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s bankura out of mpla
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Installation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at susunia harimela no 19339061012 at mouza j l no on plot no 113, khatian no-125 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at susunia harimela no 19339061012 at mouza j l no on plot no 113, khatian no-125 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreNew construction of hwc at laxminarayanpur, chhatna block under cmoh office, bankura
New construction of hwc at laxminarayanpur, chhatna block under cmoh office, bankura
Read moreof your Industry type