Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Running The Housekeeping And Accommodation Facilities Of Kamalakanta Guest House At Susunia, P.S. Chhatna, Dist. Bankura
|
| Description |
Running The Housekeeping And Accommodation Facilities Of Kamalakanta Guest House At Susunia, P.S. Chhatna, Dist. Bankura
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884819_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NOTICE INVITING e-QUOTATION |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHHATNA PS AREA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995759 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Construction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of one room with attached bathroom dormitory with four toilets for trekkers hut of bankura exploration nature academy at susunia j l no 89 plot no 18 403 mouza susunia of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s bankura out of mpla
Construction of one room with attached bathroom dormitory with four toilets for trekkers hut of bankura exploration nature academy at susunia j l no 89 plot no 18 403 mouza susunia of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s bankura out of mpla
Read moreCatering, housekeeping for ides guest house and transit accommodation at ides enclave.
Catering, housekeeping for ides guest house and transit accommodation at ides enclave.
Read moreRunning & maintenance of industrial canteen,guest house transit accommodation including catering etc
Running & maintenance of industrial canteen,guest house transit accommodation including catering etc
Read moreRunning & maintenance of industrial canteen,guest house transit accommodation including catering etc
Running & maintenance of industrial canteen,guest house transit accommodation including catering etc
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Installation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Read moreof your Industry type