Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of One Room With Attached Bathroom Dormitory With Four Toilets For Trekkers Hut Of Bankura Exploration Nature Academy At Susunia J L No 89 Plot No 18 403 Mouza Susunia Of Susunia Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna P S Bankura Out Of Mpla
|
| Description |
Construction Of One Room With Attached Bathroom Dormitory With Four Toilets For Trekkers Hut Of Bankura Exploration Nature Academy At Susunia J L No 89 Plot No 18 403 Mouza Susunia Of Susunia Gram Panchayat Under Chhatna P S Bankura Out Of Mpla
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_548998_1 |
|
Reference Number |
e-NIT No. 14 Chh PS MPLADS of 2023-24 DATE |
| Tender Fee | 5300 |
| EMD | 48798 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chhatna Panchayat Samity |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 19, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2023
Expired 1130 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Construction of concrete road from chhatna-susunia pitch road to academic building, boys hostel and girls, hostel at susunia agricultural under chhatna development block within bankura district.
Read moreRunning the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, p.s. chhatna, dist. bankura
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, p.s. chhatna, dist. bankura
Read moreRunning the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Running the housekeeping and accommodation facilities of kamalakanta guest house at susunia, ps chhatna, dist bankura
Read moreInstallation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Installation of high mast light at susunia picnic spot (kalur math) and beautification under chhatna panchayat samity, bankura duistrict under dmf fund (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380, khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf-xxix support at babladanga, no. 19339060916 at mouza-susunia on plot no.380 khatian no.93 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p.s. in the district of bankura
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at susunia harimela no 19339061012 at mouza j l no on plot no 113, khatian no-125 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Construction of anganwadi centres under ridf- xxix support at susunia harimela no 19339061012 at mouza j l no on plot no 113, khatian no-125 of susunia gram panchayat under chhatna p s in the district of bankura
Read moreUpgradation and renovation of road with concrete from ramnathpur icds to bathanpara more in susunia gram panchayat under chhatna development block within bankura district out of fund from apas.
Upgradation and renovation of road with concrete from ramnathpur icds to bathanpara more in susunia gram panchayat under chhatna development block within bankura district out of fund from apas.
Read moreRe excavation of parulia pond surface flow minor irrigation scheme at mouza parulia susunia parishibana , plot no 152, 153, 154,726 , j.l. no 63 and 92 , g.p. -jhunjka under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division
Re excavation of parulia pond surface flow minor irrigation scheme at mouza parulia susunia parishibana , plot no 152, 153, 154,726 , j.l. no 63 and 92 , g.p. -jhunjka under chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division
Read moreNew excavation of parashibana pond sfmi scheme at mouza shushunia parashibana , j.l. no. 92 , plot no. 167, 171, 172, 173 under susunia g.p in chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under core sector programme.
New excavation of parashibana pond sfmi scheme at mouza shushunia parashibana , j.l. no. 92 , plot no. 167, 171, 172, 173 under susunia g.p in chhatna block in bankura district under bankura (a-i) division under core sector programme.
Read moreof your Industry type