Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Hyderabad Thokapally Via Srisailam Road At Stretched From Km 128 650 To Km 142 000 Km 146000 To Km 148000 Km 149 000 To Km 156 000 Km 166000 To Km 167000 Km 171000 To Km 173000 Km 174000 To Km 183950 Km 185500 To
|
| Description |
Providing Road Safety Interventions On Hyderabad Thokapally Via Srisailam Road At Stretched From Km 128 650 To Km 142 000 Km 146000 To Km 148000 Km 149 000 To Km 156 000 Km 166000 To Km 167000 Km 171000 To Km 173000 Km 174000 To Km 183950 Km 185500 To
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MoRTH_865752_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE R and B NH HYD03 2025 26 Dt.20.06.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 54600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | telangana |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=910138 |
| Start Date | June 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/07/2025
Expired 425 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreProviding road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Providing road safety interventions on hyderabad thokapally via srisailam road at stretched from km 128 650 to km 142 000 km 146 000 to km 148 000 km 149 000 to km 156 000 km 166 000 to km 167 000 km 171 000 to km 173 000 km 174 000 to km 183 950
Read moreImprovements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Improvements to riding surface vijayawada nuzvidu road from km 10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district sub work providing road safety interventions to vijayawada nuzvidu road from km10 000 to 16 000 in ntr district
Read moreProviding road safety interventions to madhira kanchikacherla road sh 234 from km 22 670 to 37 000 in ntr district
Providing road safety interventions to madhira kanchikacherla road sh 234 from km 22 670 to 37 000 in ntr district
Read more1.harson lagwan road km 0/000 to km 5/120. 2. jhannikar to badhar road km 0/000 to km 9/500. 3. bassi sarkaghat road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 4. barsar to chambeh road km 0/000 to km 8/000. 5. barsar via neri to gujrera road km 0/000 to km 11/000. 6. g
Package no hp 03 174
 package no hp 03 172
 package no hp 03 171
 package no hp 03 164
 package no hp 03 163
 package no hp 03 173
Read moreImprovement of sohela-nuapada road from 0/000 km to 52/000 km (lhs), 0/000 km to 16/650 km and 33/000 km to 62/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Improvement of sohela-nuapada road from 0/000 km to 52/000 km (lhs), 0/000 km to 16/650 km and 33/000 km to 62/000 km (rhs) in the district of bargarh under state plan
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 369/000 to km 373/000, km 375/000 to km 380/000 and km 381/000 to km 385/000 of nh-544d, ananthapuramu to guntur road of r and b nh division, vijayawada, in the state of andhra pradesh
Short term maintenance from km 369/000 to km 373/000, km 375/000 to km 380/000 and km 381/000 to km 385/000 of nh-544d, ananthapuramu to guntur road of r and b nh division, vijayawada, in the state of andhra pradesh
Read moreUp-gradation of chabutra amroh road km 0/000 to 5/000, chouri ranger dhail road km 0/000 to 8/360 and nihari buhli road km 0/000 to 5/000
Hp03-175, hp03-179 hp03-177
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreWidening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000)
Widening and strengthening of rajpara to positra road (km 00-000 to km 8-000) taluka - okhamandal dwarka, district - devbhumi dwarka in the state of gujarat under pmgsy-iii scheme batch-2.
Read moreof your Industry type