Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No. 242/24 Construction Of Toilet At Gems Foundation Anganwadi
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No. 242/24 Construction Of Toilet At Gems Foundation Anganwadi
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621664_5 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LIDEW/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3177 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 15, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/11/2023
Expired 1020 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 241/24-construction of toilet at vanchuvam anganwadi
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 80/24-construction of toilet for phc
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 239/24-construction of toilet at krishibhavan
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 243/24-construction of toilet at kuzhivila lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 238/24-construction of toilet at iryanad mcf
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 232/24 -electrification of kolla school and anad market shopping complex under anad gp-electrification
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type