Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 78/24 Renovation Of Anganvadis
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 78/24 Renovation Of Anganvadis
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_603697_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 33896 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1076 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Dt: 09.06.2026 (1st call) of se pr siddipet mrr in division no: telangana-se pred pr siddipet.
Read moreConstruction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Construction and renovation of chak mohammad park under biharsharif nagar nigam ward no-23
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 84/24 -renovation of panchayath hall
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 84/24 -renovation of panchayath hall
Read moreRetender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation
Retender anad gp 2023-24 pr no 267/24-ooralikonam moozhi road renovation&#x0d
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 227/24-renovation of kochattukal road in ward 11
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 227/24-renovation of kochattukal road in ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type