Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 227/24 Renovation Of Kochattukal Road In Ward 11
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 227/24 Renovation Of Kochattukal Road In Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584899_38 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 710 |
| EMD | 8046 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 18, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 227/24-renovation of kochattukal road in ward 11
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 227/24-renovation of kochattukal road in ward 11
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 78/24-renovation of anganvadis
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 84/24 -renovation of panchayath hall
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 84/24 -renovation of panchayath hall
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 103/24-konkallil panayam culvert road renovation in ward 8
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 103/24-konkallil panayam culvert road renovation in ward 8
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr. no. 225/24-renovation of thannimoodu thakarakkuzhy road in ward 18
Anad gp 2023-24 pr. no. 225/24-renovation of thannimoodu thakarakkuzhy road in ward 18
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 226/24-renovation of thycad thirichitoor road in ward 15
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 226/24-renovation of thycad thirichitoor road in ward 15
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no. 223/24-renovation of theerdhankara undappara road in ward 1
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no. 223/24-renovation of theerdhankara undappara road in ward 1
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreof your Industry type