Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 119/24 Anad Chandramangalam Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 119/24 Anad Chandramangalam Road Maintenance In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585012_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1420 |
| EMD | 16089 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no. 224/24-renovation in methode chandramangalam road in ward 4
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 94/24)-maruthummoodu aramppally road maintenance in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 94/24)-maruthummoodu aramppally road maintenance in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 107/24)-kollamkavu parayilnada road maintenance in ward 16
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 94/24-maruthummoodu aramppally road maintenance in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 94/24-maruthummoodu aramppally road maintenance in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 93/24-pankode vellarikkonam road maintenance in ward 14
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 93/24-pankode vellarikkonam road maintenance in ward 14
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 233/24-maintenance of kuzhivila lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 233/24-maintenance of kuzhivila lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 71/24-maintenance of krishi bhavan
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 71/24-maintenance of krishi bhavan
Read moreof your Industry type