Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 97/24 Vattarathala Thalakkolla Road Concrete In Ward 5
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 97/24 Vattarathala Thalakkolla Road Concrete In Ward 5
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584899_7 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5076 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nedumangad bp 2024-25-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete,anad gp-
Nedumangad bp 2024-25-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete,anad gp-
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreRetender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Retender-anad gp 2023-24 pr no 119/24-anad chandramangalam road maintenance in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Anad gp 2024-25 pr no 309 25-anad elanjimmoodu footpath concrete w-5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 240/24-construction of toilet at anad lps
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 120/24 -moozhy chela road concrete in ward 2
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 120/24 -moozhy chela road concrete in ward 2ward 13
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 146/24 -puthenkkettidam poovanathinmmood nadappatha concrete in ward 15
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 146/24 -puthenkkettidam poovanathinmmood nadappatha concrete in ward 15
Read moreof your Industry type