Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 146/24 Puthenkkettidam Poovanathinmmood Nadappatha Concrete In Ward 15
|
| Description |
Anad Gp 2023 24 Pr No 146/24 Puthenkkettidam Poovanathinmmood Nadappatha Concrete In Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_584899_22 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/AGP/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5072 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Anad GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 01, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Construction of a pcc (cement concrete) surface in ward no. 15 (baijnathpur), extending from the wazirganj-fatehpur road to the area near the bridge.
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 95/24 -sreenagar road concrete in ward 10
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 138/24)-maniyankode parakkuzhy road concrete in ward 12
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 (pr no 128/24)-chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 97/24-vattarathala thalakkolla road concrete in ward 5
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 120/24 -moozhy chela road concrete in ward 2
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 120/24 -moozhy chela road concrete in ward 2ward 13
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 142/24 -mundoorkonam koppam footpath concrete in ward 7
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 142/24 -mundoorkonam koppam footpath concrete in ward 7
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 128/24 -chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 128/24 -chalacheri anganawadi road concrete in ward 17
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 123/24 -punnavila madankkavuvila road concrete in ward 6
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 123/24 -punnavila madankkavuvila road concrete in ward 6
Read moreAnad gp 2023-24 pr no 140/24 -eniyottukonam nagachery road concrete in ward 4
Anad gp 2023-24 pr no 140/24 -eniyottukonam nagachery road concrete in ward 4
Read moreof your Industry type